HASL FALL 2019

The Hoboken Adult Soccer League 
Co-Ed, Men's and Over 35 Adult Soccer League


Hoboken Adult Soccer League

Teams and Individual Rosters are listed below 


FALL LEAGUE TO START THE

WEEK OF SEPT 9TH  

ACCEPTED TEAMS & INDV. PLAYERS

All Games Played at Frank Sinatra Park 
​and 1600 Park Ave
HASL FALL 2019
Standings
CO-ED - Recreational League - West CO-ED - Recreational League - East CO-ED - Challenge League CO-ED - Champions League  
Beercelona FC Co-Ed Individual Team 1 BALFC 10th & Willow Pink  
Not fast just furious  Co-Ed Individual Team 2 A Team Has No Name Hoboken Roasters  
Atletico Jersey Still Trying Cork City FC Queens Park Rangers  
Wobbly Knees Narwhals FC Humongous Melonheads Regal Unimited  
YPS Shepherd and Knucklehead FC Just Fly FC Washed Up Athletes F.C.   
The Girls Plus Matt   Las Tortugas    
    Net-Six & Chill    
Men's Recreational League - WEST MEN's Recreational League - EAST Men's - Challenge League East Men's - Challenge League West Men's - Challenge League North
Hardly Athletico FC  F.C.  U.K. Baggies FC Average Joes 10th & Willow Yellow
Inter Hoboken Hudson River Plate FC CASH Concede Early Falcons Radburn
Pathético Madrid JC United KLOPP TARTS Knights FC Hoboken Harry's
Purple AF KEITH FC Men's Individual Team 1 Peaked in High School Hudson MetroStars
Shipco Men's Individual Team 2 Rat Pack Real Outofshape JC Milan
The Foot Fairies  Men's Individual Team 3   JC United Montevideo F.C.
Willow FC Victorious Secret FC   FIFA Piemonte Calcio
         
Men's Champions League East Men's Champions League West Men's Champions League North OVER 35 LEAGUE - EAST OVER 35 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 
Hudson FC Hoboken Hombres G.R.F.C Anon United  Old Stars FC
Grand Dads How I Net Your Mother Kon Tiki Macabi Hoboken Valencia
Pot O' Goals No Pirlo No Party Shloppy Donkeys Inferno Total Fatball F.C.
Driftwood FC FC MK 10th & Willow Red Team Hogan Buzzworthy Studio
Forza Calcio GDP FC 10th & Willow Black Mad Men Kearny Scots
      JC Hammers  
      Dirty Old Men  
      Right Angle FC  
         
Co-Ed Individual Team 1 Co-Ed Individual Team 2 Men's Individual Team 1 Men's Individual Team 2 Men's Individual Team 3
Keeper - Carlos Lara Keeper - Salvador Garcia Keeper - Trevor Britton Keeper - Jovanni Vidal KEEPER: John Bartholomew
Emily Przybyszewski Natalia Morton Brandon Hochhauser Toni Cruz Oskar Serrander
Katie Watt Lindsey Rehe Chris Palladino Evan scaria Alex
erin farley Tessa Littlefield Paul Cousin Brian Mahoney Laith Murad
Mindy Ong Allie Winglosky  David Eisenbart Mark Koransky Marko Zelenovic
Brandon Levan Gabriel Drew Golden Allen Dine Shanon Pierce
Zacary Sherman Keith Diaz  ITAN Colin Grimm Mohamed Ali Ben Ammar
Raphael Sierra Keith Nicholson Ivan Vanchev Anthony Manzo Fares horchani
Dan Rothberg Jorge Arriaza Kyle Tarantino Dan Silver Ryan Schnabel
Eric Bzura Luis Escobar Marcos Claros Eric Bzura  
Dan Delaney Ryan Reis Hector Henriquez  Eric Neal  
Aditya Gade Scott Drucker Jim Whelan Scott Zenn  
  Philip Wong Steve Carrington James Connolly